Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U10 Boys Group B
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys -- (0456-0564B09-0416)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- B
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Most Wins
Goals Against
Goals For
Ylw
Red
B4
: Moon Area Soccer - B2009 RED - Gallup
W-6 L-1 T-0
0
3
3
3
3
3
3
18
15
6
15
30
0
0
B2
: CMYSA D4 Boys U10 Saintonge
W-4 L-2 T-1
3
0
3
3
0
1
3
13
14
4
18
32
0
0
B6
: SVSA Leopards B09 U10 - Lozowski
W-4 L-2 T-1
0
3
0
3
3
1
3
13
10
4
23
33
0
0
B1
: MSSC/MFC U10 Boys
W-4 L-2 T-1
3
1
0
3
3
0
3
13
27
4
16
43
0
0
B5
: Avonworth Soccer - U10 D4 Bevington
W-4 L-3 T-0
0
3
3
3
0
0
3
12
-1
4
31
30
0
0
B3
: South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
W-3 L-3 T-1
3
3
0
1
0
3
0
10
-1
3
17
16
0
0
B7
: Fox Chapel D4 U10B - Soose
W-3 L-3 T-0
0
3
0
0
3
3
9
-1
3
19
18
0
0
B10
: MPAFC 09B
W-2 L-4 T-1
3
1
0
0
3
0
0
7
-12
2
31
19
0
0
B8
: Murrysville - B10 - Komar
W-1 L-5 T-1
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
4
-26
1
44
18
0
0
B9
: Kiski Raptors U10 Suman
W-0 L-6 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-25
0
32
7
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
740372
Lenzner Field
01:30 PM
1
B5 vs B3
Avonworth Soccer - U10 D4 Bevington
1
vs.
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
3
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
740374
Fairview Park
12:00 PM
5
B3 vs B7
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
2
vs.
Fox Chapel D4 U10B - Soose
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
740380
Fairview Park
02:30 PM
5
B3 vs B4
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
0
vs.
Moon Area Soccer - B2009 RED - Gallup
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
740383
Fairview Park
12:00 PM
5
B3 vs B1
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
2
vs.
MSSC/MFC U10 Boys
2
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
740388
North Strabane Field
01:15 PM
3
B2 vs B3
CMYSA D4 Boys U10 Saintonge
5
vs.
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
1
Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
740396
Murrysville Community Park
02:00 PM
MCP2
B8 vs B3
Murrysville - B10 - Komar
2
vs.
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
5
Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
5133
Fairview Park
02:30 PM
5
B3 vs B6
South Fayette Patel U10 Boys
3
vs.
SVSA Leopards B09 U10 - Lozowski
5